Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 780 Toland St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - about 1 month ago #14463690
Report
Submitted Mon Oct 11, 2021

Garbage dumped on sidewalk

Object: Other



address: 780 Toland St

coordinates x,y: 6012257.353777519, 2098413.215068567

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74253339938266, -122.4002295014041

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 13, 2021 05:05pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Mon Oct 11, 2021 03:47pm Opened
Mon Oct 11, 2021 03:47pm Opened
Mon Oct 11, 2021 03:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone