Encampment at 70 Zoe St

CLOSED Case Transferred. Area was cleaned around the encampment; referred to the Police Dept. - about 1 month ago #14465349
Report
Submitted Tue Oct 12, 2021

Please clean around encampment

Criminal Activity Inside Encampment? No - Trash/Cleaning Request

How many people? 1 - 3 People

How many tents, structures, or tarps? 1 - 3 Structures



address: 70 Zoe St

coordinates x,y: 6013850.887593378, 2111859.850263447

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77954365052543, -122.3956614208322

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 12, 2021 12:55pm Closed with status: Case Transferred. Area was cleaned around the encampment; referred to the Police Dept.
Tue Oct 12, 2021 07:18am Opened
Tue Oct 12, 2021 07:18am Opened
Tue Oct 12, 2021 07:18am Submitted via iPhone Iphone