Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 1870 Jefferson St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #14465645
Report
Submitted Tue Oct 12, 2021

I whole bunch of boxes on the sidewalk.

Object: Other



address: 1870 Jefferson St

coordinates x,y: 6000295.987290165, 2121328.4628764293

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80477864962717, -122.4432337266227

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 12, 2021 04:21pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Oct 12, 2021 08:24am Opened
Tue Oct 12, 2021 08:24am Opened
Tue Oct 12, 2021 08:24am Submitted via iPhone Iphone