Tree Maintenance at 1114 Noe St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #14466007
Report
Submitted Tue Oct 12, 2021

Broken tree branch

Nature of Request: Other



address: 1114 Noe St

coordinates x,y: 6003164.31771715, 2101723.3215769823

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75111095338767, -122.4319068215958

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 13, 2021 08:55am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Oct 12, 2021 09:14am Opened
Tue Oct 12, 2021 09:14am Opened
Tue Oct 12, 2021 09:14am Submitted via iPhone Iphone