Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of 12th St & Market St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #14466679
Photo_20211012_104514
Submitted Tue Oct 12, 2021

2 plastic bags

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of 12th St & Market St

coordinates x,y: 6006716.685746944, 2110135.365358178

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7744092, -122.4202193

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 04:51am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Oct 12, 2021 10:45am Opened
Tue Oct 12, 2021 10:45am Submitted via Android Android
Tue Oct 12, 2021 10:45am Opened