Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 1858 10th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #14467776
Report
Submitted Tue Oct 12, 2021

Couch blocking sidewalk

Object: Other



address: 1858 10th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5993146.253284255, 2102836.3339165775

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7535939859771, -122.4666309356608

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 12, 2021 04:46pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Oct 12, 2021 01:13pm Opened
Tue Oct 12, 2021 01:13pm Opened
Tue Oct 12, 2021 01:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone