Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2575 Bay Shore Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 days ago #14467868
Report
Submitted Tue Oct 12, 2021

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 2575 Bay Shore Blvd

coordinates x,y: 6010638.791996072, 2086298.8134774552

coordinates lat,lng: 37.70917939025695, -122.4049732648976

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 13, 2021 07:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Oct 12, 2021 01:25pm Opened
Tue Oct 12, 2021 01:25pm Opened
Tue Oct 12, 2021 01:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone