Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2598 Bay Shore Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 days ago #14467879
Report
Submitted Tue Oct 12, 2021

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 2598 Bay Shore Blvd

coordinates x,y: 6010537.709566493, 2086239.2542433327

coordinates lat,lng: 37.70901020154143, -122.4053184316702

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 13, 2021 07:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Oct 12, 2021 01:26pm Opened
Tue Oct 12, 2021 01:26pm Opened
Tue Oct 12, 2021 01:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone