Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 90 Castro St

OPENED about 1 month ago #14468783
Report
Submitted Tue Oct 12, 2021

Broken curb pieces

Nature of Request: Blocked Sidewalk

Object: Other



address: 90 Castro St

coordinates x,y: 6002187.846341823, 2107700.9343950013

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76746862922698, -122.4357111793113

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 12, 2021 03:52pm Opened
Tue Oct 12, 2021 03:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Tue Oct 12, 2021 03:52pm Opened