Pothole & Street Issues at 3310 25th St

CLOSED Case Transferred. To view status, go to sfdbi.org track permits and complaints with 202182992 or call 628-652-3400. - about 1 month ago #14469207
Photo_20211012_171028
Submitted Tue Oct 12, 2021

Lose metal grill (hazard)

Nature of Request: Other



address: 3310 25th St

coordinates x,y: 6007617.384717574, 2101498.266364347

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75074444, -122.41649167

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 13, 2021 10:57am Closed with status: Case Transferred. To view status, go to sfdbi.org track permits and complaints with 202182992 or call 628-652-3400.
Tue Oct 12, 2021 05:11pm Opened
Tue Oct 12, 2021 05:11pm Opened
Tue Oct 12, 2021 05:11pm Submitted via Android Android