Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at Intersection Of Cesar Chavez St & Valencia St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #14469262
Report
Submitted Tue Oct 12, 2021

Multiple people living on the sidewalk dedicating along the walkway.

Nature of Request: Blocked Sidewalk

Object: Other



address: Intersection of Cesar Chavez St & Valencia St

coordinates x,y: 6006534.004897034, 2100551.2813459034

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74808324875783, -122.4201708982264

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 13, 2021 04:45pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Oct 12, 2021 05:28pm Opened
Tue Oct 12, 2021 05:28pm Opened
Tue Oct 12, 2021 05:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone