Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at Intersection Of Grant Ave & Green St

OPENED about 1 month ago #14469278
Report
Submitted Tue Oct 12, 2021

Lime on corner Grant and Green

Object: Scooter



address: Intersection of Grant Ave & Green St

coordinates x,y: 6010604.289806078, 2119287.9606268164

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79975833333334, -122.4074166666667

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 12, 2021 05:33pm Opened
Tue Oct 12, 2021 05:33pm Opened
Tue Oct 12, 2021 05:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone