Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 304 Sanchez St

OPENED about 1 month ago #14469400
Photo_20211012_181110
Submitted Tue Oct 12, 2021

Tent blocking access to parking on a busy street. It is now unsafe to get to and from parked cars

Object: Other



address: 3509 16th St

coordinates x,y: 6003529.4725577505, 2106516.170826205

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76429167, -122.43098611

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 12, 2021 06:12pm Opened
Tue Oct 12, 2021 06:12pm Opened
Tue Oct 12, 2021 06:12pm Submitted via Android Android