Muni Service Feedback at 461 Spruce St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Investigation completed. - 3 days ago #14469504
Report
Submitted Tue Oct 12, 2021

Passenger on the bus around 6:30pm weekdays always wears a mesh mask

Nature of Request: Other (Comment or Suggestion)

Line/Route: 1 - CALIFORNIA

Direction: Inbound

Discrimination Complaint? No



address: 461 Spruce St

coordinates x,y: 5997168.407923567, 2114720.8111504884

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78645699000467, -122.4535795777117

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 13, 2021 04:58pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Investigation completed.
Wed Oct 13, 2021 09:00am Reopened
Tue Oct 12, 2021 06:52pm Opened
Tue Oct 12, 2021 06:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Tue Oct 12, 2021 06:52pm Opened