Garbage Containers at 650 Harrison St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #14470306
Report
Submitted Wed Oct 13, 2021

Trash!!!!

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 650 Harrison St

coordinates x,y: 6013606.908476091, 2113248.909126406

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78334411346955, -122.3966028545672

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 03:26am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Oct 13, 2021 07:12am Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 07:12am Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 07:12am Submitted via iPhone Iphone