Garbage Containers at 900 Kearny St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #14470514
Photo_20211013_080438
Submitted Wed Oct 13, 2021

Over flowing garbage

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 900 Kearny St

coordinates x,y: 6011273.412884833, 2118007.0165820154

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7962786, -122.405011

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 03:26am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Oct 13, 2021 08:05am Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 08:05am Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 08:05am Submitted via Android Android