Garbage Containers at 895 Washington St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #14470722
Photo_20211013_084156
Submitted Wed Oct 13, 2021

Over flowing garbage

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 895 Washington St

coordinates x,y: 6010397.608200231, 2117535.342153275

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7949345, -122.4080082

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 03:26am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Oct 13, 2021 08:42am Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 08:42am Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 08:42am Submitted via Android Android