Garbage Containers at Intersection Of 5th St & Townsend St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #14470816
Report
Submitted Wed Oct 13, 2021

An Overflowing trash receptacle that is at the intersection of a fifth Street and Townsend Street. The trash receptacle is on fifth Street.

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of 5th St & Townsend St

coordinates x,y: 6013359.980066353, 2110351.1138359257

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7753736840283, -122.3972538641334

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 03:26am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Oct 13, 2021 08:52am Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 08:52am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed Oct 13, 2021 08:52am Opened