Garbage Containers at 120 Cedar St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 2 days ago #14471108
Report
Submitted Wed Oct 13, 2021

Run away garbage container

Nature of Request: Add / Remove / Public Garbage Can



address: 120 Cedar St

coordinates x,y: 6006822.14897445, 2114504.4806817756

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78641167298936, -122.4201646246983

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 05:01am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Oct 13, 2021 09:27am Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 09:27am Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 09:27am Submitted via iPhone Iphone