Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2 Sumner St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 2 days ago #14471514
Photo_20211013_103054
Submitted Wed Oct 13, 2021

Kitchen on sidewalk

Object: Furniture



address: 2 Sumner St

coordinates x,y: 6009471.000690956, 2110819.614860582

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7764428, -122.4107399

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 05:16am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Oct 13, 2021 10:31am Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 10:31am Submitted via Android Android
Wed Oct 13, 2021 10:31am Opened