Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 43 Langton St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 2 days ago #14471535
Report
Submitted Wed Oct 13, 2021

Discarded mattress and homeless trash

Object: Mattress



address: 43 Langton St

coordinates x,y: 6009937.884273623, 2111017.505880535

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77701232878303, -122.4091387774214

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 05:16am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Oct 13, 2021 10:33am Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 10:32am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed Oct 13, 2021 10:32am Opened