Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1854 Stockton St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #14471792
Report
Submitted Wed Oct 13, 2021

Cans weren't emptied this morning

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 1854 Stockton St

coordinates x,y: 6010032.768379666, 2120489.55134342

coordinates lat,lng: 37.8030256, -122.4094792

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 03:26am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Oct 13, 2021 11:17am Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 11:17am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed Oct 13, 2021 11:17am Opened