Illegal Postings at 400 Sanchez St

OPENED 3 days ago #14472005
Report
Submitted Wed Oct 13, 2021

Glued posting removal and restoration. Issue citation to vandals.

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? No



address: 400 Sanchez St

coordinates x,y: 6003540.782265723, 2105916.62874594

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76264611270865, -122.4309042021337

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 13, 2021 11:51am Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 11:51am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed Oct 13, 2021 11:51am Opened