Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 48 Haight St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 212861449. Unable to Locate. - about 1 month ago #14472023
Photo_20211013_115217
Submitted Wed Oct 13, 2021

Guy blocking business entrance.

Nature of Request: Blocked Sidewalk

Object: Other



address: 48 Haight St

coordinates x,y: 6005920.616302815, 2109754.737613581

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7733192, -122.422946

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 12:22am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 212861449. Unable to Locate.
Wed Oct 13, 2021 11:54am Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 11:54am Submitted via Android Android
Wed Oct 13, 2021 11:53am Opened