Illegal Postings at 3841 17th St

OPENED 3 days ago #14472024
Report
Submitted Wed Oct 13, 2021

Graffiti hits and posting removal from street pole

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? No



address: 3841 17th St

coordinates x,y: 6003320.285744169, 2105932.764774404

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76267792250583, -122.4316679720913

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 13, 2021 11:54am Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 11:54am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed Oct 13, 2021 11:54am Opened