Illegal Postings at 3860 17th St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14472024. - 2 days ago #14472047
Report
Submitted Wed Oct 13, 2021

Glued postings removal

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? No



address: 3860 17th St

coordinates x,y: 6003171.337109204, 2105956.8650860204

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76273565222002, -122.4321848530067

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 13, 2021 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14472024.
Wed Oct 13, 2021 11:57am Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 11:57am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed Oct 13, 2021 11:56am Opened