Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 1756 Post St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #14472253
Report
Submitted Wed Oct 13, 2021

Head board

Object: Other



address: 1756 Post St

coordinates x,y: 6003754.538204655, 2114236.3923097523

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78550224800404, -122.4307586415015

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 13, 2021 07:08pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Oct 13, 2021 12:22pm Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 12:22pm Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 12:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone