Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 400 Douglass St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@10/13/2021 07:59:13PM. - 3 days ago #14472647
Report
Submitted Wed Oct 13, 2021

Overflowing sewage

Nature of Request: Sewage back up - 4 inch sewer vent



address: 400 Douglass St

coordinates x,y: 6001135.319345224, 2103910.06832602

coordinates lat,lng: 37.757, -122.43908

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 13, 2021 08:06pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@10/13/2021 07:59:13PM.
Wed Oct 13, 2021 01:28pm Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 01:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed Oct 13, 2021 01:28pm Opened