Graffiti at Intersection Of 8th St & Ringold St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 2 days ago #14472750
Report
Submitted Wed Oct 13, 2021

A white blanket that is near the intersection of Ringold street and eighth Street. The blanket is on Ringold street. The blanket is next to a telephone pole.

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object: Other



address: Intersection of 8th St & Ringold St

coordinates x,y: 6009799.004955639, 2110122.6386968824

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77454745168383, -122.4095560324134

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 05:06am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Oct 13, 2021 01:41pm Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 01:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed Oct 13, 2021 01:41pm Opened