Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at Us Sunnydale Sf

CLOSED Comment Noted. Trash can may be moved provided it doesn't interfere with collection services. - about 1 month ago #14472894
085ec0c4-0491-4218-ae24-141824bc06a2
Submitted Wed Oct 13, 2021

Residents using trash can to reserve legal parking space

Nature of Request: Blocked Parking Space

Object: Other



address:

coordinates x,y: 6007447.772083297, 2087421.4052661685

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71208290000001, -122.4160814

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 13, 2021 04:45pm Closed with status: Comment Noted. Trash can may be moved provided it doesn't interfere with collection services.
Wed Oct 13, 2021 02:06pm Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 02:05pm Submitted via Web Web
Wed Oct 13, 2021 02:05pm Opened