Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at Intersection Of 40th Ave & Fulton St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 21 days ago #14472907
Report
Submitted Wed Oct 13, 2021

Sprinkler Constantly running waste of water & making a huge puddle, could get dogs sick in park



address: Intersection of 40th Ave & Fulton St

coordinates x,y: 5983629.274317573, 2109373.4962613326

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77098938042867, -122.5000254189976

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 09, 2021 09:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Oct 13, 2021 02:09pm Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 02:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed Oct 13, 2021 02:08pm Opened