Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 396 Naples St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. LEFT LOOSE DEBRIS;. - 2 days ago #14473190
Report
Submitted Wed Oct 13, 2021

Bags of trash dumped on sidewalk.

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 396 Naples St

coordinates x,y: 6003472.526731706, 2091313.0554034258

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72254420592522, -122.4300984383841

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 04:51am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed. LEFT LOOSE DEBRIS;.
Wed Oct 13, 2021 02:59pm Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 02:59pm Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 02:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone