Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 246 Sutter St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #14473377
Report
Submitted Wed Oct 13, 2021

Abandoned wooden pallet

Object: Other



address: 246 Sutter St

coordinates x,y: 6011278.208534411, 2115694.298953054

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7899287, -122.4048315

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 03:46am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Oct 13, 2021 03:34pm Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 03:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed Oct 13, 2021 03:34pm Opened