Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 1546 18th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@10/13/2021 05:45:18PM. - 3 days ago #14473496
Report
Submitted Wed Oct 13, 2021

Nature of Request: Sewage back up - 4 inch sewer vent



address: 1546 18th St

coordinates x,y: 6012949.713495247, 2105700.029706662

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76258, -122.39834667

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 13, 2021 05:46pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@10/13/2021 05:45:18PM.
Wed Oct 13, 2021 03:56pm Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 03:56pm Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 03:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone