Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 88 Castro St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #14473758
Report
Submitted Wed Oct 13, 2021

Object: Other



address: 88 Castro St

coordinates x,y: 6002147.742016931, 2107691.2280741874

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7674397, -122.4358492

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 13, 2021 06:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Oct 13, 2021 04:43pm Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 04:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed Oct 13, 2021 04:43pm Opened