Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Ofarrell St & Shannon St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 2 days ago #14474149
Report
Submitted Wed Oct 13, 2021

Cardboard Boxes

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of Ofarrell St & Shannon St

coordinates x,y: 6009134.970833738, 2114258.778447144

coordinates lat,lng: 37.785867077982, -122.4121454438176

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 05:16am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Oct 13, 2021 06:42pm Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 06:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed Oct 13, 2021 06:41pm Opened