Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 19 Rhine St Oceanview

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 212862910. Citation was issued. - 2 days ago #14474178
43406d71-92f3-4c09-8597-7665cbb313a0
Submitted Wed Oct 13, 2021

Vehicle is on the curb cut which blocks the entry and exit of the garage.

Make/Model: Toyota Corolla

License Plate: 6LZG335

Color: Gray

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 197 Goethe St

coordinates x,y: 5994569.283307341, 2086710.7155025944

coordinates lat,lng: 37.709399, -122.4605414

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 13, 2021 07:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 212862910. Citation was issued.
Wed Oct 13, 2021 06:51pm Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 06:51pm Submitted via Web Web
Wed Oct 13, 2021 06:51pm Opened