Illegal Postings at 2901 Alemany Blvd

OPENED 3 days ago #14474192
Report
Submitted Wed Oct 13, 2021

146 Farragut painted their driveway curb red and street lines in white illegally. Now neighbors are blocking my driveway.

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? No



address: 2901 Alemany Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5997100.525566211, 2087608.5772059213

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71200962026979, -122.4518577860117

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 13, 2021 06:54pm Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 06:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed Oct 13, 2021 06:54pm Opened