Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 10 Glendale St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 212863001. Unable to Locate. - 3 days ago #14474267
Report
Submitted Wed Oct 13, 2021

Make/Model: Toyota

License Plate: 8pjj523

Color: Silver

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 10 Glendale St

coordinates x,y: 6000098.613501578, 2103739.4956150963

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75647260584632, -122.4426530629823

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 13, 2021 07:45pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 212863001. Unable to Locate.
Wed Oct 13, 2021 07:19pm Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 07:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed Oct 13, 2021 07:19pm Opened