Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 21 Isis St

OPENED 2 days ago #14475050
Photo_20211014_075117
Submitted Thu Oct 14, 2021

There was an attempt...

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 21 Isis St

coordinates x,y: 6008346.447464497, 2108604.7546745036

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7702982, -122.4144733

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 07:52am Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 07:51am Submitted via Android Android