Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 45 Lansing St South Beach

OPENED 2 days ago #14475092
9e478b57fead022d926c85b5534125e
Submitted Thu Oct 14, 2021

Parked OVERNIGHT in our paid "WHITE ZONE (enforced DAILY from 7AM-10PM). forcing UBER Drivers and Deliveries to double park/blocking street." PLEASE CITE OR TOW.

Make/Model: KIA / SOUL - 4 Door

License Plate: 8VJR047

Color: Silver

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite and Tow



address: 43 Lansing St

coordinates x,y: 6014418.535084365, 2114189.6831293604

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78597240000001, -122.3938608

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 08:02am Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 08:02am Submitted via Web Web