Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Florida Street & Treat Ave Mission District Sf

OPENED 2 days ago #14475093
Img_5195
Submitted Thu Oct 14, 2021

still disgusting, overflowing trash, reported several days in a row now

Object: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Florida St & Treat Ave

coordinates x,y: 6009110.782740499, 2108011.073996724

coordinates lat,lng: 37.768711, -122.4117875

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 08:02am Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 08:02am Submitted via Web Web