Park Requests at Intersection Of 24th Ave & Eucalyptus Dr

OPENED 2 days ago #14475095
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 14, 2021

Trash in children's play area

Nature of Request: Trash/Dumping



address: Unknown #1001535970

coordinates x,y: 5989130.698728333, 2094637.1015993364

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73084848539376, -122.4799174822338

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 08:03am Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 08:02am Submitted via iPhone Iphone