Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Treat Ave & Alameda Street Mission District Sf

OPENED 2 days ago #14475097
Img_5194
Submitted Thu Oct 14, 2021

bags of trash, lot full of trash

Object: Overgrown Lot (Blight)



address: Intersection of Treat Ave & Alameda St

coordinates x,y: 6008923.871817833, 2107790.2204197855

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7680941, -122.4124184

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 08:03am Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 08:03am Submitted via Web Web