Park Requests at Unknown #1004670234

OPENED 2 days ago #14475099
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 14, 2021

This is just before the Dutch windmill along JFK. This fence has been broken for a while. People are coming up and down. I'm worried about damage to the trees with all the sand falling down away from the roots.

Nature of Request: Structure/Equipment Issue



address: Unknown #1004670047

coordinates x,y: 5980739.718474191, 2109188.910280237

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77031255517331, -122.510006580413

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 08:03am Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 08:03am Submitted via iPhone Iphone