Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 11 Oliver St

OPENED 2 days ago #14475100
Photo_20211014_080309
Submitted Thu Oct 14, 2021

Garbage on sidewalk

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 11 Oliver St

coordinates x,y: 5997503.565002669, 2086652.563004941

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7094077, -122.4503959

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 08:03am Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 08:03am Submitted via Android Android