Tree Maintenance at 85 10th St

OPENED 2 days ago #14475301
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 14, 2021

Tree tipping. One stake broken.

Nature of Request: Other



address: 85 10th St

coordinates x,y: 6007908.508229338, 2110566.1342955898

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77565907224805, -122.416127063448

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 08:41am Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 08:41am Submitted via iPhone Iphone