Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at Intersection Of 3rd St & Bryant St

OPENED 2 days ago #14475833
Photo_20211014_100559
Submitted Thu Oct 14, 2021

Shopping cart has been left on sidewalk for multiple days. On Bryant st at 3rd. At 501 3rd st building.

Object: Other



address: Intersection of 3rd St & Bryant St

coordinates x,y: 6013827.301450627, 2112523.7770320484

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78136533, -122.39578955

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 10:07am Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 10:07am Submitted via Android Android