Encampment at 460 Jessie St

OPENED 2 days ago #14475868
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 14, 2021

Large homeless encampment with overflowing garbage, needles, and feces.

Criminal Activity Inside Encampment? No - Trash/Cleaning Request

How many people? More than 6 People

How many tents, structures, or tarps? More than 6 Structures



address: 460 Jessie St

coordinates x,y: 6010171.045866873, 2112845.7342212135

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78204527325476, -122.4084611864085

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 10:14am Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 10:14am Submitted via iPhone Iphone