Tree Maintenance at 463 6th Ave

OPENED 2 days ago #14475905
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 14, 2021

Tree branch hanging down low. Truck and muni bus hits branch every time it drives by. Trees along street need trimming

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 463 6th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5994051.726080696, 2112349.7672482133

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77976758781614, -122.4641902373381

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 10:19am Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 10:19am Submitted via iPhone Iphone